CPU Utilization CPU Utilization13.39 7.72 2.05 CPU Utilization in % over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 11:15 UTC · 8.34 %Oct 16, 2026 11:20 UTC · 10.19 %Oct 16, 2026 11:25 UTC · 5.2 %Oct 16, 2026 11:30 UTC · 2.94 %Oct 16, 2026 11:35 UTC · 8.86 %Oct 16, 2026 11:40 UTC · 13.39 %Oct 16, 2026 11:45 UTC · 3.56 %Oct 16, 2026 17:55 UTC · 2.05 %Oct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 6.71 % 23:30 23:30
GPU Utilization GPU Utilization79 39.5 0 GPU Utilization in % over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 11:15 UTC · 6.8 %Oct 16, 2026 11:20 UTC · 79 %Oct 16, 2026 11:25 UTC · 6 %Oct 16, 2026 11:30 UTC · 0 %Oct 16, 2026 11:35 UTC · 37.4 %Oct 16, 2026 11:40 UTC · 65.8 %Oct 16, 2026 11:45 UTC · 3.75 %Oct 16, 2026 17:55 UTC · 8.5 %Oct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 4.33 % 23:30 23:30
GPU Temperature GPU Temperature68 56.2 44.4 GPU Temperature in °C over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 11:15 UTC · 44.4 °COct 16, 2026 11:20 UTC · 68 °COct 16, 2026 11:25 UTC · 49.6 °COct 16, 2026 11:30 UTC · 55.4 °COct 16, 2026 11:35 UTC · 58 °COct 16, 2026 11:40 UTC · 65.2 °COct 16, 2026 11:45 UTC · 47.75 °COct 16, 2026 17:55 UTC · 47.75 °COct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 53.33 °C 23:30 23:30
Memory Utilization Memory Utilization17.25 13.57 9.89 Memory Utilization in % over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 11:15 UTC · 9.89 %Oct 16, 2026 11:20 UTC · 15.74 %Oct 16, 2026 11:25 UTC · 10.63 %Oct 16, 2026 11:30 UTC · 12.29 %Oct 16, 2026 11:35 UTC · 17.25 %Oct 16, 2026 11:40 UTC · 16.56 %Oct 16, 2026 11:45 UTC · 10.62 %Oct 16, 2026 17:55 UTC · 10.66 %Oct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 10.44 % 23:30 23:30
Average FPS Average FPS217.7 157.87 98.04 Average FPS in FPS over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 11:20 UTC · 217.7 FPSOct 16, 2026 11:30 UTC · 99.62 FPSOct 16, 2026 11:35 UTC · 98.04 FPSOct 16, 2026 11:40 UTC · 107.97 FPSOct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 101.56 FPS 23:30 23:30
1% Low FPS 1% Low FPS91.08 76.58 62.07 1% Low FPS in FPS over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 11:20 UTC · 62.07 FPSOct 16, 2026 11:30 UTC · 79.32 FPSOct 16, 2026 11:35 UTC · 86.25 FPSOct 16, 2026 11:40 UTC · 91.08 FPSOct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 81.03 FPS 23:30 23:30
Maximum FPS Maximum FPS130.03 130.03 130.03 Maximum FPS in FPS over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 130.03 FPS 23:30 23:30
P95% FPS P95% FPS121.41 121.41 121.41 P95% FPS in FPS over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 121.41 FPS 23:30 23:30
Average Frame Time Average Frame Time10.2 7.4 4.6 Average Frame Time in ms over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 11:20 UTC · 4.6 msOct 16, 2026 11:30 UTC · 10.04 msOct 16, 2026 11:35 UTC · 10.2 msOct 16, 2026 11:40 UTC · 9.3 msOct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 9.85 ms 23:30 23:30
P95% Frame Time P95% Frame Time13.19 11.68 10.16 P95% Frame Time in ms over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 11:20 UTC · 13.19 msOct 16, 2026 11:30 UTC · 10.6 msOct 16, 2026 11:35 UTC · 10.85 msOct 16, 2026 11:40 UTC · 10.16 msOct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 11.66 ms 23:30 23:30
P99% Frame Time P99% Frame Time12.34 12.34 12.34 P99% Frame Time in ms over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 12.34 ms 23:30 23:30
Frame Time Variability Frame Time Variability1.39 1.39 1.39 Frame Time Variability in ms over the selected history rangeOct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC · 1.39 ms 23:30 23:30